October 23, 2008

i here t post again. kinda scared of my geo paper later though i know ive study much lol. here t destress hahaha. i hope GM food &hydroponics wil come out later in agriculture so tt i can score better. din studied a single shit fer green revolution which im gg t do so after i blog ha. &hope development wil b easy later cos ive studied alot fer tt K. as fer map reading... i can only say try my best cos i always hated mapsssss! roarrrr. k, gdluck ppl again, scored well fer geo &tmr math :) chem &eng is down so yipeeeeeeeee. so b happy lah. olevel; gonna b over soon. MUG ppl!!!

loves ,esther